Sunday, June 26, 2011

hi def wallpaper

images hi def wallpaper. roseball hi def wallpaper. High Definition Wallpaper
  • High Definition Wallpaper



  • masti_Gai
    01-05 08:02 AM
    No one can make a decision for ya... based on the historical data, both EB2 & EB3 are doing bad especially in regards to your PD. So just flip a coin or think of your favorite God and make a decision. You have no other choice.
    If we make your choice and if thingz didn't work out you'll surely blame us.. won't ya???:)





    wallpaper High Definition Wallpaper hi def wallpaper. hi def wallpaper. images High
  • hi def wallpaper. images High



  • golgappa
    08-17 05:56 PM
    Thanks for your reply..
    Can anyone else share there views....





    hi def wallpaper. hi def wallpaper.
  • hi def wallpaper.



  • WeShallOvercome
    07-23 02:14 PM
    C. UHRMACHER @ 8:26am on July 2

    No particular significance but I think it is just to relieve some nerves... If there are other applicants signed by the same person, you can be sure your file reached the right place :) (Or you are not alone if your lawyer screwed up and sent it to wrong address)





    2011 hi def wallpaper. images High hi def wallpaper. hi def wallpaper. best
  • hi def wallpaper. best



  • go_gc_way
    06-20 03:06 PM
    I think too that it may not become current.

    But with new year Quota released in Oct (October?), how much it will move forward?

    --> 2003 March ? or 2004 Jan?

    When Retrogression introduced last year, for India the PD if I remember correctly was in 99 which now has moved to 2003 Jan, this I think because of addition of unused numbers?

    Why would it not move an year by October this time , yes gravity of the situation .. please explain more clearly with numbers.

    Thanks in advance for looking in to my request.



    more...


    hi def wallpaper. 30 Magnificent High Def Space
  • 30 Magnificent High Def Space



  • boozereddy
    10-02 10:33 AM
    According to IRS you are citizen(Any one who stays more that 180 days and pays taxes in us is a citizen according to them). You can apply for student Loan as a citizen if you use this clause intelligently. This is how most students get credit cards. If you say you are on H1 to a credit card company they will never give you the card.

    Again this is only my opinion. I might be wrong.:)





    hi def wallpaper. hi def wallpaper.
  • hi def wallpaper.



  • 485Mbe4001
    05-24 11:41 PM
    fax sent, thanks



    more...


    hi def wallpaper. hi def wallpaper
  • hi def wallpaper



  • MetteBB
    05-11 01:50 PM
    The mango redone (not too sure about this one)





    2010 hi def wallpaper. hi def wallpaper. hi def wallpaper. roseball
  • hi def wallpaper. roseball



  • SL%%
    03-02 01:00 AM
    I am planning to file my 7th year extension and would appreciate some one who can provide some guidance. I have a pending I-485 (July 2007 filer).

    My six year visa expires in Sep 07, 2009

    a) How much in advance we can submit HIB petition. I read some where H1B can be applied six month in advance.
    b) If we apply six month in advance, can those dates be from Sep 08, 2009 or the date of submission.
    c) Can we include the dates for some one is physically not present in US
    d) What supporting documents are needed to prove that some one was not present in US?


    Thanks
    Senthil


    a.) true, like me
    b.) as far as I know, it doesn't matter. what is important is you should get your extension filed before Sep 07, 2009 (should be with USCIS on hand). so basically by now Mar. 09, you can start filing for your extension.
    c & d.) I don't understand this, are you out of US?



    Hi, my H1-B expired on Feb 6th, 2009, I have EAD based on I-140 approval and 485 pending (EB3 ROW). Can I apply for extension of my H1-B or do I have to switch to EAD since H1-B expired?


    H1-B extension = yes you can, either your second 3 year extension (total of 6) or the yearly extension after the 6th year until you get your GC.

    IMHO, better to go both H1 extension AND EAD but not necessary UNLESS you want to change employer. if you want to change employer then EAD is a MUST because your H1 is based from your current employer. on the other hand, if you are staying on your current employer and no plans on getting out then H1B-Extension is good enough.

    The reason why it is safer to have both H1-Extension and EAD is that, just in case for some reason your current employer fires you or something goes wrong with the company, you have a safe haven on an EAD because you can work (same occupation of your H1) legally and need not worry of your status.



    more...


    hi def wallpaper. hi def wallpaper
  • hi def wallpaper



  • newuser
    05-14 08:16 PM
    Just got an SMS that the my application was approved on May 13th. (Post Decision Activity)

    PD - Jun 5th, 2006 NSC
    Received Date - Oct 4th 2007





    hair hi def wallpaper. best hi def wallpaper. Dragon HD Wallpapers hi def
  • Dragon HD Wallpapers hi def



  • Abhinaym
    11-17 09:42 AM
    The President is once again giving Political KULFI to all Legal immigrants.



    Can you please explain what is 'political KULFI'? Not obvious to me...



    more...


    hi def wallpaper. high def wallpaper. hi def
  • high def wallpaper. hi def



  • n4nature
    02-05 11:59 AM
    Hello,

    I graduated with a MS degree and I had 4 years of experience (on H1B) as a Test Engineer. I changed the job to a Software Engineer after 4 years. I am now applying for my labor certification for EB2 category. Do I have to apply as MS + 4 years of experience as a Test Engineer position only? (Since my past experience is as a Test Engineer?) OR Can I apply MS + 0 years of experience as a Software Engineer?

    Or is there any other combination, that would help approve labor in EB2?

    I am aware about the "MS degree requirement" in the position requirements for the case to qualify in the EB2 category and the employer is willing to do that.

    Thanks in advance for all your insights.





    hot 30 Magnificent High Def Space hi def wallpaper. hair high definition cg
  • hair high definition cg



  • smuggymba
    04-11 12:43 PM
    I was looking for getting VISA for my Niece and Nephew, who are below 14yrs. But I didnt find an option for them not going to consulate.

    it take more effort n paperwork to get the visa without going to consulate even for the kids below 14, better option is to go to consulate.

    My 4 yr old niece went in person for the visa along with an adult of course.



    more...


    house hi def wallpaper hi def wallpaper. high def wallpaper.
  • high def wallpaper.



  • h1b_forever
    10-06 02:07 PM
    This is great news. Hope we see some names from the Congress on the list





    tattoo hi def wallpaper. hi def wallpaper. hi def wallpaper. hd desktop
  • hi def wallpaper. hd desktop



  • adibhatla
    02-18 12:15 PM
    I am in same situation. MTR approved to reopen 485 but online status not changed still shows 'denial notice sent'.

    bkn96 - Can you pls tell me how long the processing took to approve the MTR. Greatly appreciate your help in this matter.



    more...


    pictures hi def wallpaper hi def wallpaper. high def wallpaper. hd
  • high def wallpaper. hd



  • sai
    05-25 06:49 AM
    sent





    dresses hair high definition cg hi def wallpaper. dresses HD Ameican Flag Live
  • dresses HD Ameican Flag Live



  • glus
    03-19 11:55 AM
    Gurus,
    I am writing on behalf of a close friend who is too worried to write it for himself.
    Case:
    He is a July 2007 filer with PD of Nov 2003 and recently had his I485 rejected. Reason - I140 denied and no appeal. However, when he checks his I140 status, it says, its still pending. He had received an RFE on I140 in October 2007 about Employment status and he had submitted all the required evidence. He also is in the same company that filed his labor. The only change he ever made is moving to a new place in the same city. Does anyone have a similar experience? What needs to be done apart from consulting a good immigration attorney? Your advice will be much appreciated.

    Well. Even if I140 was denied for no good reason, and your friend files an appeal and it eventually gets approved, his priority date must be current when he re-submits his I485. So, this way or another, he needs to get I140 approved. I140 appeals take a long time. Maybe, he can try to re-do I140? That would be much faster and probably less expensive.



    more...


    makeup hi def wallpaper hi def wallpaper. hi def wallpaper
  • hi def wallpaper



  • mk26
    05-14 10:10 AM
    Howard County





    girlfriend hi def wallpaper. hd desktop hi def wallpaper. VIEW HI-DEF IMAGE | BUY THIS
  • VIEW HI-DEF IMAGE | BUY THIS



  • santb1975
    05-17 11:45 PM
    with pnagar's contribution





    hairstyles high def wallpaper. hi def hi def wallpaper. Dreams High Def Wallpaper
  • Dreams High Def Wallpaper



  • martinvisalaw
    03-09 12:30 PM
    My understanding is, while your AOS is pending, you're in parolee status.

    You are only a "parolee" if you used Advance Parole to enter the US. Some people don't get AP, or don't use it.





    arc
    07-07 02:40 PM
    Any one who owns corp or who has accounting background!!!





    YesGC_NoGC
    06-05 11:02 AM
    My employer (decent size company over 700 employees) responded back after several followups I got this answer back
    " Wehave not yet started the forms processing as we have been gathering information from all of the employees that qualify for permanent residency".

    What qulification they want to do after labor and approved I-140? my PD is Sept 2002 EB3. huh.....

    :mad:



    No comments:

    Post a Comment

    Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...